Lake Como Spacious Apartment - Center, Lake & Station 10 min
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Lake Como Spacious Apartment - Center, Lake & Station 10 min
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Terrace
- Hair/Beauty salon
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 60 Viale Filippo Turati terzo piano, Lecco, Italy.
Prices at Lake Como Spacious Apartment - Center, Lake & Station 10 min are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Lake Como Spacious Apartment - Center, Lake & Station 10 min.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Lake Como Spacious Apartment - Center, Lake & Station 10 min.
Travel time between Orio Al Serio International Airport and Lake Como Spacious Apartment - Center, Lake & Station 10 min is about 45 minutes.
The property is around 900 m from the city center.
Lake Como Spacious Apartment - Center, Lake & Station 10 min features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Pizzeria Ristorante 2001 (200 m) and Bradipo Caffè (800 m).
Staff members at Lake Como Spacious Apartment - Center, Lake & Station 10 min are able to assist guests in Italian.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Fratelli Calvi (400 m), Chiesa dei Frati Cappuccini (250 m), Fiera Di Castello (750 m) and Chiesa dei Santi Gervasio E Protasio (750 m), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.































