Lecco Vibes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Lecco Vibes
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Accessible parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Face masks for guests available
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Private check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Via Gradisca, 20 rialzato, Lecco, Italy.
Rates at Lecco Vibes depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Nearby places to eat include Mi Piace - Ristobar, Paninoteca (300 m) and Bar Eremo Paninoteca Gelateria (600 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Lecco Vibes.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Fratelli Calvi (2.1 km), Chiesa dei Frati Cappuccini (2.2 km), Fiera Di Castello (1.3 km) and Chiesa dei Santi Gervasio E Protasio (1.2 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
Lecco Vibes is located approximately 1.5 km from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Lecco Vibes.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
The staff at Lecco Vibes speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
Guests will find Accessible parking available on site at Lecco Vibes for added convenience.
The journey from Lugano Airport to Lecco Vibes takes around 5 minutes.



























